Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Melanie Ferreira Peschiera Del Garda Trav 3931375642
Kate Milano Trav 3519323214
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Jessica Brillio Aosta Trav 3920563308
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515











