Lorena Udine Trav 3533705983
Ita Cabral Xxl Salerno Trav 3807881204
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544
Vanessa Dior Milano Trav 3485793562
Samantha Antonelly Albenga Trav 3792767305
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Giulia Cavali Attiva Piombino Trav 3203868114











