Karen Borges Brescia Trav 3928112393
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Mirella La Bella Ginevra Trav 3391038030
Nicolle Roma Trav 3522790576
Diana Santori Roma Trav 3509095988
Christine Phayffer Solo Attiva Treviso Trav 3453539696
Elettra Piacenza Trav 3511466185











