Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Sabrina Morais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Roberta Attiva Xxl Dalmine Trav 3206855252
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Hillary Hilton Oviedo Trav 0034678212479
Yana Londra Trav 00447532663483











