Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Melina Gabrielli Genova Trav 3444092432
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Dafinny Doll Milano Trav 3926647645












