Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Chris Montana Trieste Boy 3453052660
Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Pedro Guzman San Paolo Boy 005511971427926
Diogo Souza Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521998647174
Alex Puro Macerata Boy 3505278506
Tiago Gody Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993791916












