Chiara La Padrona Rimini Trans 3932426288
Sarah Ellen Parigi Trans 0033671519920
Isabella Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915145634321
Sabrina Alencar Udine Trav 3407812035
Ella Novara Trans 3477391436
Gata Salvaje Nuoro Trans 3276919460
Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849












