Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Niko Stoccarda Boy 004915217696856
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Pedro Lima Rio De Janeiro Boy 005531975739419
Jay Jay Milano Boy 3286525442
Lancelo Parigi Boy 3475575834












