Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3510787793
Elettra Piacenza Trav 3511466185
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Moana Asti Trav 3936372719
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223












