Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Lady Larissa Kitzingen Girl 004916092918663
Bianca Brasiliana Parma Girl 3516972273
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622
Vivianne Arezzo Girl 3245490089
Melissa G Siena Girl 3533823670
Gianna Lux Rende Girl 3886943696












