Bianca Visconti Bologna Girl 3780044426
Sara Sweet Roma Girl 3520321456
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Melanny Vercelli Girl 3931753568
Cherry Class Stoccarda Girl 004915145816100
Sabrina Padova Girl 3508741172
Jina Ulma Girl 004917699953546












